Team Standings

GP3 Series 2017

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya, SpainRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalyCircuito de Jerez, SpainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates 
POSTEAMSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1ART Grand Prix49200000000000000073
2Jenzer Motorsport21250000000000000046
3Trident8120000000000000020
4Arden International1800000000000000018
5Campos Racing52000000000000007
6DAMS21000000000000003