Driver Standings

GP3 Series 2010

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya, SpainIstanbul Speed Park, Turkey, TurkeyValencia Street Circuit, SpainSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHockenheimring, GermanyHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, Italy 
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1E. Gutiérrez6411113013457920013088
2R. Wickens 83008002112561208671
3N. Müller 0033266300121625453
4A. Rossi175400450016050038
5R. Haryanto001633800000006027
6R. Merhi 66000000803326
7D. Smith520000300044330024
8J. Jakes00801400800021
9S. Coletti0001004463000018
10M. Monras102540000000040117
11M. Bortolotti000000103300004516
12D. Morad004200270000000015
13P. Varhaug1000000000000000010
14D. Juncadella000015400010
15A. Quaife-Hobbs000002000000620010
16F. Guimaraes00610000200000009
17J. Vergne40509
18J. Newgarden00000000202000228
19L. Foresti25000000007
20A. Tambay00066
21R. van der Zande00000000600000006
22T. Hegewald00000051000000006
23N. Melker20200000000000105
24P. Nunes01000000010020004
25S. Trummer300000000010004
26A. Felix da Costa30003
27L. Cordeiro00000000000000011
28O. Oakes00000000000000000
29D. Sechelariu00000000000000000
30P. Sánchez López00000000000000000
31M. Christensen00000000000000000
32I. Lukashevich 00000000000000000
33P. Reiterer00000
34V. Ghirelli00000000000000000
35M. Barba000
36J. Pla000
37M. Aleshin000