Driver Standings

GP3 Series 2017

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya, SpainRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalyCircuito de Jerez, SpainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates 
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2PTS
1G. Russell128294291092
2A. Hubert12814418157
3N. Fukuzumi25415100054
4J. Aitken40186121252
5A. Lorandi15106115451
6G. Alesi0081281543
7A. Maini615108636
8D. Boccolacci812204026
9R. Hyman424150025
10N. Kari0000101020
11L. Pulcini180000018
12R. Tveter001080018
13K. Joerg0000224
14S. Ferrucci2100003
15M. Siebert1000001
16J. Falchero0000101
17T. Calderón0000000
18B. Baptista0000000
19S. Schothorst0000000