Driver Standings

GP3 Series 2017

Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya, SpainRed Bull Ring, AustriaSilverstone Circuit, Great BritainHungaroring, HungaryCircuit de Spa-Francorchamps, BelgiumAutodromo Nazionale Monza, ItalyCircuito de Jerez, SpainYas Marina Circuit, United Arab Emirates 
POSDRIVERSR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R1R2R1R2PTS
1G. Russell128294291000311425162
2J. Aitken40186121231018018119
3N. Fukuzumi254151000180158499
4A. Hubert128144181156021797
5G. Alesi00812815815615895
6A. Lorandi15106115412000063
7R. Tveter00108004128101062
8D. Boccolacci8122040108100054
9A. Maini615108601124053
10N. Kari000010102420028
11R. Hyman42415000200027
12K. Joerg00002261011224
13L. Pulcini18000000200020
14J. Falchero0000100046415
15M. Siebert10000000001213
16T. Calderón000000000066
17S. Ferrucci2100003
18B. Baptista000000100012
19S. Schothorst000000000000
20M. Vaxivière00000
21D. Ticktum00
22J. Correa0000